Team

Name Photo Designation StateEmail Phone
PresidentAndaman and Nicobar Islands
Vice-President(East )Andhra Pradesh
Vice-President(West )Arunachal Pradesh
Vice-President(South )Assam
Vice-President(Central )Bihar
Vice-President(North )Chhattisgarh
SecretaryDadra and Nagar Haveli
Joint SecretaryDaman and Diu
TreasurerDelhi
Goa
Gujarat
Haryana
Himachal Pradesh
Jammu and Kashmir
Jharkhand
Karnataka
Kerala
Lakshadweep
Madhya Pradesh
Maharashtra
Manipur
Meghalaya
Nagaland
Odisha
Puducherry
Punjab
Rajasthan
Sikkim
Albin LeoAlbin LeoTamil Nadualbinleo777@gmail.com+918939175373
Telangana
Tripura
Uttar Pradesh
Uttarakhand
West Bengal
/]
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Nicobar
North and Middle Andaman
South Andaman
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Anantapur
Chittoor
Seschu ChintaEast Godavariseshu.chinta@gmail.com+91 9989385607
Guntur
Kadapa
Krishna
Kurnool
Sri Potti Sri Ramulu Nellore
Prakasam
Srikakulam
Ramesh JanakiVisakhapatnamrameshjanaki87@gmail.com +91 99894 99678
Kishore DondapatiVizianagaramkishoredondapati19@gmail.com+91 9676502120
West Godavari
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Tawang
West Kameng
East Kameng
Papum Pare
Kurung Kumey
Kra Daadi
Lower Subansiri
Upper Subansiri
West Siang
East Siang
Siang
Upper Siang
Lower Siang
Lower Dibang Valley
Upper Dibang Valley
Anjaw
Lohit
Namsai
Changlang
Tirap
Longding
Kamle
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Baksa
Barpeta
Biswanath
Bongaigaon
Cachar
Charaideo
Chirang
Darrang
Dhemaji
Dhubri
Dibrugarh
Dima Hasao
Goalpara
Golaghat
Hailakandi
Hojai
Jorhat
Kamrup Metropolitan
Kamrup
Karbi Anglong
Karimganj
Kokrajhar
Lakhimpur
Majuli
Morigaon
Nagaon
Nalbari
Sivasagar
Sonitpur
South Salmara-Mankachar
Tinsukia
Udalguri
West Karbi Anglong
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Araria
Arwal
Aurangabad
Banka
Begusarai
Bhagalpur
Bhojpur
Buxar
Darbhanga
East Champaran
Gaya
Gopalganj
Jamui
Jehanabad
Khagaria
Kishanganj
Kaimur
Katihar
Lakhisarai
Madhubani
Munger
Madhepura
Muzaffarpur
Nalanda
Nawada
Patna
Purnia
Rohtas
Saharsa
Samastipur
Sheohar
Sheikhpura
Saran
Sitamarhi
Supaul
Siwan
Vaishali
West Champaran
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Balod
Baloda Bazar
Balrampur
Bastar
Bemetara
Bijapur
Bilaspur
Dantewada
Dhamtari
Durg
Gariaband
Janjgir-Champa
Jashpur
Kabirdham
Kanker
Kondagaon
Korba
Koriya
Mahasamund
Mungeli
Narayanpur
Raigarh
Raipur
Rajnandgaon
Sukma
Surajpur
Surguja
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Ariyalur
Chennai
Coimbatore
Cuddalore
Dharmapuri
Dindigul
Erode
Kancheepuram
Karur
Krishnagiri
Madurai
Nagapattinam
Kanyakumari
Namakkal
Perambalur
Pudukottai
Ramanathapuram
Salem
Sivagangai
Thanjavur
Theni
Thiruvallur
Thiruvarur
Tuticorin
Trichirappalli
Thirunelveli
Tiruppur
Thiruvannamalai
The Nilgiris
Vellore
Villupuram
Virudhunagar
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone
Name Photo Designation DistrictEmail Phone